Oc-12/stm-4 Oc3/stm-1 Ir 1310nm

MSRP:$483

Oc-12/stm-4 Oc3/stm-1 Ir 1310nm
Visit Online Store

Oc-12/stm-4 Oc3/stm-1 Ir 1310nm

MFG. PART: ONS-SI-622-I1-ENC UPC: 816678018274
  • Product Type: SFP
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x OC-12/STM-4
  • Network Technology: OC-12/STM-4, OC-3/STM-1
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 622.08
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $483 $246 USD

$246 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.